den datum hod. inf. domácí hosté výsledek
 
So 19.4. 1100 901 Aligátoři Znojmo Sokol Bedřichov 14 : 2
 
Ne 20.4. 930 902 SK Draci Brno B Technika Brno B 22 : 10
 
So 26.4. 1000 903 Technika Brno B Aligátoři Znojmo 14 : 18
1500 904 Sokol Bedřichov SK Draci Brno B 4 : 23
 
Ne 27.4. 1630 905 SK Hadi Brno Moravská Beseda 8 : 9
 
Čt 1.5. 1100 907 Moravská Beseda Technika Brno B 7 : 12
 
So 3.5. 1500 908 Sokol Bedřichov SK Hadi Brno 12 : 20
 
Ne 4.5. 1100 909 Technika Brno B SK Draci Brno B 2 : 19
1630 910 Moravská Beseda Clubs Kyjov 13 : 16
 
Čt 8.5. 1500 911 Technika B SK Hadi Brno B 29 : 2
1000 912 Aligátoři Znojmo Moravská Beseda 13 : 10
1400 913 Clubs Kyjov Sokol Bedřichov přeloženo
 
So 10.5. 1500 915 Sokol Bedřichov Technika Brno B 1 : 22
 
Ne 11.5. 930 916 SK Draci Brno B Aligátoři Znojmo 24 : 17
1500 914 SK Hadi Brno Clubs Kyjov přeloženo
 
So 17.5. 1500 917 Clubs Kyjov Aligátoři Znojmo 17 : 15
1500 918 SK Hadi Brno Sokol Bedřichov 17 : 7
 
Ne 18.5. 1700 919 Moravská Beseda SK Draci Brno 7 : 17
 
So 24.5. 1500 920 Clubs Kyjov Technika Brno B 16 : 15
1500 921 Sokol Bedřichov Aligátoři Znojmo 11 : 3
 
Ne 25.5. 1700 922 Moravská Beseda SK Hadi Brno 5 : 13
 
So 31.5. 1100 923 Clubs Kyjov SK Draci Brno B 16 : 15
1500 924 Technika Brno B Sokol Bedřichov 18 : 8
 
Ne 1.6. 1700 925 Moravská Beseda Aligátoři Znojmo přeloženo
 
So 7.6. 1500 926 Sokol Bedřichov Clubs Kyjov 4 : 13
1500 927 Aligátoři Znojmo SK Draci Brno B přeloženo
 
Ne 8.6. 1500 928 SK Hadi Brno Technika Brno B 1 : 15
 
So 14.6. 1500 929 Aligátoři Znojmo Technika Brno B 8 : 5
 
Ne 15.6. 930 930 SK Draci Brno B SK Hadi Brno 7 : 3
1500 931 Clubs Kyjov Moravská Beseda  
 
So 21.6. 1500 932 Sokol Bedřichov Moravská Beseda  
 
Ne 22.6 1100 933 Aligátoři Znojmo SK Hadi Brno přeloženo
 
So 28.6. 1100 934 Technika Brno B Clubs Kyjov  
 
Ne 29.6. 1700 935 SK Draci Brno B Moravská Beseda  
 
So 30.8. 1500 936 Aligátoři Znojmo Clubs Kyjov  
1630 937 SK Draci Brno B Sokol Bedřichov  
 
Ne 31.8. 1630 938 Technika Brno B Moravská Beseda  
1100 939 Clubs Kyjov SK Hadi Brno  
 
So 6.9. 1500 940 SK Hadi Brno Aligátoři Znojmo  
1630 941 SK Draci Brno B Clubs Kyjov  
 
Ne 7.9. 1630 942 Moravská Beseda Sokol Bedřichov